Julia_Admin
Log Out
In the demo version, it is impossible to log out of the profile
20:31 24.05.2024
Select action
Select action
Status Active
Status Closed
Delete
The change is available only to the Administrator
1-13 of 13 items.
#Game providerCurrencyTotal betTotal winProfitRTP%Games countTotal Jackpots amountTotal Jackpots countSessions count
   
1Real DealerUSD4880.004839.0041.000.841500004124
2BooongoUSD7560.007550.0010.000.131500001124
3BetsoftEUR2690.002596.0094.003.561300000322
4EndorphinaUSD4670.004637.0033.000.715500000828
5Play'n GoEUR3310.003254.0056.001.715100000889
6EGTEUR6410.006363.0047.000.74110000238
7GreentubeEUR3430.003403.0027.000.7911000002109
8PlaytechEUR9620.009531.0089.000.9325000005123
9NetEntEUR8880.008870.0010.000.112500000523
10IgrosoftEUR8150.008130.0020.000.251300000229
11AmaticEUR2650.002562.0088.003.38150000391
12MicrogamingUSD2240.002206.0034.001.5334000006140
13Pragmatic PlayEUR5330.005293.0037.000.713000004142
Buy a casino
Request via telegram
Share
Login as a player